?

Log in

This journal is Friends Only. If you'd like to be added, leave a… - Spoilt little princess

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile

January 2nd, 2005


Share
11:24 pm
Image hosting by Photobucket

This journal is Friends Only. If you'd like to be added, leave a comment and I'll get back to ya! ;)

~*~Cara~*~ xoxo

(31 comments | Leave a comment)

Comments:


[User Picture]
From:imohsoclose
Date:March 10th, 2006 09:08 pm (UTC)
(Link)
You know you wanna add me *wiggles tail*
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:March 12th, 2006 01:29 am (UTC)
(Link)
LOL, will do. :)
~*~Cara~*~ xoxo
[User Picture]
From:minnie_86
Date:March 13th, 2006 01:29 am (UTC)

Add me...

(Link)
Hey there huni,

Saw you on Aussie Ana. Add me? I'll add you back! lol

Kara
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:March 13th, 2006 01:45 am (UTC)

Re: Add me...

(Link)
Yep, done! :)
[User Picture]
From:annonymousim
Date:March 17th, 2006 01:27 am (UTC)
(Link)
hey.
how long hve u bin dancing for?
add me?
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:March 17th, 2006 06:51 am (UTC)
(Link)
I've been dancing seriously for about 6 years or so.....I think....haha.
Yep, added you. :)
[User Picture]
From:mind_ova_matta
Date:March 18th, 2006 01:19 am (UTC)
(Link)
HEY ! Im from auuuuusie. Wanna add me ?? :)
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:March 18th, 2006 07:05 am (UTC)
(Link)
Hehe, yep, will do. :)
[User Picture]
From:knowyourright
Date:March 22nd, 2006 05:56 am (UTC)
(Link)
add meeee.
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:March 22nd, 2006 01:01 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Added already :)
[User Picture]
From:sweetlydistinct
Date:March 25th, 2006 08:56 am (UTC)
(Link)
hey, been reading your posts on aussie ana... add me??
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:March 25th, 2006 12:44 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Definitely. :)
[User Picture]
From:model_dreams
Date:April 5th, 2006 06:43 am (UTC)
(Link)
Hey girl,

I saw you on aussie_ana and I think your a real inspiration:)

I added you, add me back?

xx
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:April 6th, 2006 06:34 am (UTC)
(Link)
LOL, really? Inspiration? Thanks....I think....:)
Added you back. :)
From:domino_girl
Date:May 10th, 2006 03:26 am (UTC)
(Link)
cara on livejournal? freaky!


lv Wenna
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:May 10th, 2006 06:45 am (UTC)
(Link)
Mwahaha, added. :D
From:c0ll3g3dr3am_20
Date:June 1st, 2006 07:44 am (UTC)

dance

(Link)
Hi,

I was just "surfing" LJ and ran across yours. You're a dancer as well? Wonderful isn't it. If you want you can add me or... whatever. Dance Dance Dance!!!
[User Picture]
From:food_enemy
Date:June 8th, 2006 04:41 am (UTC)
(Link)
add me?? 'sad puppy dog eyes' been reading you posts and comments
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:June 8th, 2006 02:24 pm (UTC)
(Link)
No probs. Are you at aussie_ana, too? xx
[User Picture]
From:food_enemy
Date:June 8th, 2006 06:50 pm (UTC)
(Link)
yep.. althought i don't have anorexia.. i used to be good friends with someone who made it or managed it or something like that
From:x_gisele_x
Date:July 10th, 2006 05:08 am (UTC)
(Link)
hey saw you on aussie_ana...add me?
[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:July 16th, 2006 09:38 am (UTC)
(Link)
Yeah, no probs! xx
From:struggle06
Date:July 21st, 2006 01:26 am (UTC)
(Link)
add me? only if ya wanna....lol

[User Picture]
From:lil_ballerina16
Date:July 21st, 2006 10:49 am (UTC)
(Link)
Done!! :)
From:hypocrissa
Date:September 3rd, 2006 12:14 pm (UTC)
(Link)
add me?
[User Picture]
From:deadxinside13
Date:September 23rd, 2006 01:58 pm (UTC)
(Link)
add :)?
xox
[User Picture]
From:in_n0sense
Date:October 11th, 2006 04:00 am (UTC)
(Link)
hey there. add me?
[User Picture]
From:kimi_chan
Date:January 26th, 2007 10:34 am (UTC)

For Claire

(Link)
Hey, I'm Claire's sister. She just wanted me to let you know that she was going to contact you but she went into hospital this morning and isn't sure when she'll be able to. She said sorry for that and she'll hopefully be able to contact people soon sometime.
[User Picture]
From:rockthekazbah
Date:May 9th, 2007 02:31 am (UTC)
(Link)
hey its x_gisele_x
this is my new journal!
addddd me?
[User Picture]
From:carviangli
Date:August 9th, 2008 04:07 am (UTC)
(Link)
Hey! I'm from aussie_ana...add me?
[User Picture]
From:angel_from_sea
Date:October 31st, 2011 02:13 pm (UTC)
(Link)
Hi!

> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com